Thursday, May 29, 2008

R.I.P. Camu Tao


Rest In Peace
Camu Tao
(S.A. Smash / Night Hawks / MHz Crew)




Real Name: Tero Smith
Hailing From: Columbus, Ohio
Born: 26 June, 1977
Died: 25 May, 2008
Cause Of Death: Passed away after a 2 year battle with lung cancer.

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

lost a good one

DaDDy_sHug_1972 said...

rest in peace Bro