Tuesday, January 08, 2008

R.I.P. Str8Face


Rest In Peace:
Str8Face
(of the Shadow Mob)

Real Name: Michael Francis
Hailing From: Houston, Texas
Born: 1975
Died: 4 January 2008
Cause Of Death: Found dead inside the Fam Tide Records studios, it is believed that he shot himself in the head by accident while playing with a gun.

MP3:
The Shadow Mob - Fa Real
>> DOWNLOAD <<

2 comments:

pimp said...

R.I.P.

Anonymous said...

Yo you got some tight shit aight,
come join our brand new community
called MS find it on my blog ;)
>>> http://buyakaa.blogspot.com/
Spread the word plz :D