Sunday, October 24, 2010

R.I.P. B-Brazy

Rest In Peace
B Brazy


Real Name: Bruce Parish
Hailing From: Inglewood, CA
Date Of Birth: 12 December 1974
Date Of Death: 9 May 2003
Cause Of Death: Shot and killed by Mexican gangmembers in Los Angeles

B Brazy was a Denver Lane Blood who appeared on the 'Bloods And Crips' project, was a member of the Damu Ridas and featured on such artists albums as The Relatives and Mack 10 .

20 comments:

Anonymous said...

12\12\1974 to 5-9-2003

EMVEE said...

Thanks for the dates.

Kill-A-Krip said...

B'z Up nigghu!

Anonymous said...

B bloodz what it b like fuck all wit back who is not down with damu man bip brazy(Skyline piru) from that bloodgomery,Alabama!

Anonymous said...

East Side DAMU iz wat it b all about crip killa 4 life

Anonymous said...

http://heylisa.com/audio/LISA_KOCH-Summer_Song_hifi.mp3

http://heylisa.com/audio/LISA_KOCH-Summer_Song_hifi.mp3


http://heylisa.com/audio/LISA_KOCH-Summer_Song_hifi.mp3

baby b da dawg said...

R i p...to one of da most telented rapers to me...keep it one hun...for all da red flag'n gees...baby bubba da dawg...
Tucson AZ....southside vista blood gang....
.

BYRDIE92120 said...

Insane undertaker Detroit blood gang. I.U.T MADE man Byrdie...20 years banging, $hot 11 times and still breathing. R.I.P. B-BRAZY, all the other fallen damu ridaz and every other red flag soldiers that lost they boots in tha mud.

BYRDIE92120 said...

5 SOCIETY PIRU BITCH! (C.K)

el bone said...

Lane in peace b brazy. 03k 04k 06k 09k 001k hthck syck ggck wbck mgck mfgck pbgck vslck. BOOVA RICKE KRISPY KHEESE TOAST BUBBLE GUMS AVONK BPS bloooooooooooodz Jungles. Bloooood ganggk or don't banggk. Fiveshow.

el bone said...

4kgot about the bitckh ass niggas from faketeen 18k.on blooooooooooodz Jungles

Anonymous said...

Big up's Blood.... thax for la€eing me up... tought me how to Be a rider... your a O.G . To all Bloods GanGs world wide.
----- €RaB 187 ---- Do you want Roll...
Seattle Blood's B missing you R.I.P.
++++Rey-Rey+++++

Sean Pimp said...

Good rapper b-brazy

Nguyen Dung said...

NICE !!
Thiet ke nha dep
Thiet ke nha
Nha Pho Dep
Biet Thu
Thiet ke noi that

abo-bder said...




شركة مكافحة حشرات بالجبيل
شركة تنظيف بالجبيل
شركة كشف تسربات المياه بالجبيل
شركة تنظيف بالخبر
شركة تنظيف بالاحساء
شركة تنظيف بالقطيف

abo-bder said...

شركة تنظيف بالجبيل

Unknown said...

Nhung Mau thiet ke nha dep hcm
Cong ty Thiet ke nha hcm
Mau nha dep hcm
Mau thiet ke nha
Thiet ke nha dep hcm

Direktur Ganteng said...

Kontes SEO KiosCasino Berhadiah 30 Juta Rupiah Untuk 20 Orang Pemenang

KONTES SEO KiosCasino
Berita Sepakbola Terkini dan Prediksi Bola Terupdate
Prediksi Bola Jitu|Berita Bola|Tips dan Trik Judi Casino Online
Cerita Sex Terpanas|Video Hot|Bokep
Tips Dan Manfaat
Berita Sepakbola Terkini Dan Prediksi Bola Terupdate

Kiến An Vinh said...

nice blog

House design company, beautiful villa design in Vietnam

 You are looking for:

thiet ke biet thu vuon dep

thiet ke nha dep 2018

thiet ke biet thu dep

thiet ke xay dung nha

standa said...

Cách phân biệt ổn áp standa 20kva chính hãng:

√ Do Công ty Cổ phần Ổn Áp Biến Áp Standa Việt Nam sản xuất
√ Trên máy ổn áp standa 15kva có tem cào SMS chống hàng giả, hàng nhái
√ Vỏ máy standa 20kva sơ tĩnh điện đặc biệt
√ Đỉnh máy standa 10kva được dập chìm chữ STANDA…
Quý khách có thể chọn máy công suất lớn hơn như Standa 15KVA, Standa 20KVA, ổn áp lioa 15kva | standa | standa theo nhu cầu!
☎️ Hotline 0915.951.325 để có giá tốt hơn!
lioa 15kva | ổn áp standa 10kva