Friday, November 11, 2011

R.I.P. Heavy D

Rest In Peace
HEAVY D



Real Name:
Dwight Arrington Myers.
Hailing From: Mandeville, Jamaica
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1967
Date Of Death: November 8, 2011
Cause Of Death:
Heavy D collapsed outside his home and then passed away due to respiratory distress at the Cedars-Sinai Medical Cente in California.

2 comments:

aminul islam said...




Rap and hip hop beats are a kind of music that makes you charming and delete all kind of mesiriesyour mind.Creating these beats can be complicated; you can buy rap and hip hop beats online. In most cases, you will find any beat or tempo you are looking for, and you can match any lyrics to it.

hip hop beats
beats
custom beats
trap beats
rap and hip hop beats
hip hop tracks
beats for sale

محمد الخطيب said...

شركة ترميم منازل بالرياض
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالرياض
شركة رش مبيدات بالرياض
شركة تسليك مجارى بالرياض
شركة ترميم منازل بالدمام
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام
شركة رش مبيدات بالدمام
شركة تسليك مجارى بالدمام
شركة ترميم منازل بالدمام
شركة صيانة منازل بالدمام
شركة ترميم منازل بالاحساء
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالاحساء
شركة رش مبيدات بالاحساء
شركة تسليك مجارى بالاحساء
شركة ترميم منازل بالاحساء
شركة ترميم منازل بالقطيف
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالقطيف
شركة رش مبيدات بالقطيف
شركة تسليك مجارى بالقطيف
شركة ترميم منازل بالجبيل
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالجبيل
شركة رش مبيدات بالجبيل
شركة تسليك مجارى بالجبيل
شركة ترميم منازل بالخبر
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالخبر
شركة رش مبيدات بالخبر
شركة تسليك مجارى بالخبر
شركة ترميم منازل بالقصيم
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالقصيم
شركة رش مبيدات بالقصيم
شركة تسليك مجارى بالقصيم