Thursday, January 28, 2010

R.I.P. Apache

Rest In Peace
Apache



Real Name: Anthony Peaks
Hailing From: New Jersey, USA.
Died: 22 January 2010
Cause Of Death:
Died from a protracted illness



1 comment:

Don said...

i had no idea he was dead. RIP!

Crazy Hot Tracks